Silja Line -seurakisat Ivalossa 27.8.2017

40m

T5
1. Seela Korhonen 10.78 2. Johanna Ikonen 12.28 3. Amalia Niittyvuopio 12.38 4. Maire Tervaniemi 14.34 5. Mervi Tervaniemi 15.03

P5
1. Lauri Aarnio 10.82 2. Santeri Nykänen 12.01 3. Timi Pekkala 12.65 4. Akseli Tiainen 18.78 5. Eero Aarnio 19.03

T7
1. Aada Tervahauta 9.44 2. Neea Lehtinen 9.84

P7
1. Ahti Väisänen 8.25 2. Joona Siivonen 8.28 3. Kurt Röder 8.40 4. Elias Kunttu 8.72 5. Ante Tervahauta 8.94 6. Aapo Sorvari 9.41 7. Ryan Jurva 9.46 8. Arho Wäli 10.06 9. Torsti Kärnä 10.90

T9
1. Vilja Järvinen 7.75 2. Elma Korhonen 7.88 3. Enni Kunttu 8.03 4. Elina Kotikangas 8.19 5. Sofia Krupula 9.18/Outi Jokinen 9.18

P9
1. Arttu Pekkala 7.16 2. Ukko Kärnä 8.06 3. Elias Tervaniemi 8.38

 

60 M

T11
1. Veera Nykänen 10.50 2. Juulia Järvinen 10.51 3. Sofia Aarnio 10.79 4. Inka Keskitalo 12.56

P11
1. Pekka Tervaniemi 10.69

T13
1. Sunna Vihervirta 9.56 2. Iia Keskitalo 9.88 3. Iida Tervahauta 9.98 4. Emma Lappalainen 10.10  5. Iida Lappalainen 10.28 6. Anna Tervahauta 10.59 7. Ruut Tervaniemi 11.38

 

100 M

P15
1. Akseli Björkstedt 13.25

Naiset
1. Fanni Katajamaa 14.88 2. Jenna Tyni 15.50

Miehet
1. Petteri Pekkala 12.60

 

PITUUSHYPPY

T5
1. Seela Korhonen 1.44 2. Johanna Ikonen 1.15 3. Mervi Tervaniemi 0.80 4. Amalia Niittyvuopio 0.75  5. Maire Tervaniemi 0.70

P5
1. Lauri Aarnio 1.35 2. Timi Pekkala 1.07 3. Santeri Nykänen 1.05 4. Akseli Tiainen 0.70  5. Eero Aarnio 0.50

T7
1. Aada Tervahauta 2.05 2. Neea Lehtinen 1.48

P7
1. Elias Kunttu 2.28 2. Joona Siivonen 2.20 3. Ahti Väisänen 2.05 4. Arho Wäli 2.04 5. Kurt Röder 2.00  6. Aapo Sorvari 1.97 7. Ryan Jurva 1.95 8. Ante Tervahauta 1.60 9. Torsti Kärnä 1.25

T9
1. Vilja Järvinen 2.72 2. Enni Kunttu 2.56 3. Elma Korhonen 2.37 4. Elina Kotikangas 2.36  5. Outi Jokinen 2.15 6. Sofia Krupula 1.84

P9
1. Arttu Pekkala 3.21 2. Ukko Kärnä 2.66 3. Elias Tervaniemi 2.53

T11
1. Juulia Järvinen 3.32 2. Sofia Aarnio 2.92 3. Veera Nykänen 2.78 4. Inka Keskitalo 2.42

P11
1. Pekka Tervaniemi 2.80

T13
1. Emma Lappalainen 3.53 2. Iia Keskitalo 3.46 3. Iida Lappalainen 3.26 9.98 4. Sunna Vihervirta 3.21  5. Iida Tervahauta 3.01 6. Anna Tervahauta 2.85

P15
1. Akseli Björkstedt 4.64

Naiset
1. Jenna Tyni 3.36 2. Fanni Katajamaa 3.23 3. Julia Similä 2.03

 

 

KUULA

T13 (2,5 kg)
1. Iia Keskitalo 7.47 2. Emma Lappalainen 7.11 3. Iida Lappalainen 6.62 4. Iida Tervahauta 6.18 (6.10)  5. Sunna Vihervirta 6.18 (5.99) 6. Anna Tervahauta 5.95 7. Emili Portti 5.89

P13 (3 kg)
1. Jesse Ursin 8.39

P15 (4 kg)
1. Akseli Björkstedt 8.40

Naiset (4 kg)
1. Fanni Katajamaa 7.32 2. Minna Väisänen 6.69 3. Jenna Tyni 6.13 4. Julia Similä 5.77

Miehet (7,260 kg)
1. Jani Jurva 10.29 2. Petteri Pekkala 9.59


KEIHÄS Naiset

1. Fanni Katajamaa 29.30 2. Minna Väisänen 20.80 3. Julia Similä 16.08

 

400 M

T5
1. Seela Korhonen 2.22,03 2. Johanna Ikonen 2.58,43 3. Mervi Tervaniemi 3.02,34  4. Maire Tervaniemi 3.22,94

P5
1. Santeri Nykänen 2.19,12 2. Lauri Aarnio 2.42,46 3. Elia Karakorpi 3.26,50 4. Akseli Tiainen 3.45,00

T7
1. Neea Lehtinen 2.15,90

P7
1. Joona Siivonen 1.41,20 2. Elias Kunttu 1.41,30 3. Kurt Röder 1.42,00 4. Ante Tervahauta 1.53,65 5. Aapo Sorvari 2.01,00 6. Ryan Jurva 2.07,47 7. Arho Wäli 2.14,94 8. Torsti Kärnä 2.35,63

 

600 M

T9
1. Vilja Järvinen 2.33,66 2. Elma Korhonen 2.34,59 3. Enni Kunttu 2.56,03 4. Elina Kotikangas 3.08,35 5. Sofia Krupula 3.17,53 6. Outi Jokinen 3.20,95

P9
1. Arttu Pekkala 2.19,17 2. Elias Tervaniemi 2.29,10 3. Ukko Kärnä 2.33,04

T11
1. Veera Nykänen 2.12,94 2. Sofia Aarnio 2.20,22 3. Juulia Järvinen 2.27,00 4. Inka Keskitalo 2.58,13

P11
1. Pekka Tervaniemi 2.15,54

 

800 M

Naiset
1. Marianne Aikio 3.03,25 2. Fanni Katajamaa/Jenna Tyni 4.31,32

Miehet
1. Petteri Pekkala 2.42,53

 

1000 M

T13
1. Emma Lappalainen 3.44,34 2. Sunna Vihervirta 3.46,15 3. Iida Tervahauta 3.57,11  4. Iia Keskitalo 3.58,94 5. Emili Portti 4.17,10 6. Ruut Tervaniemi 4.35,72

T15
1. Emmi Kemiläinen 4.17,28

P15
1. Akseli Björkstedt 3.10,35